Upcoming Shows

Full Band    

Friday, June 7th, 2019

9 PM - 12 AM @ Tioga Downs Casino

(2384 W. River Road, Nichols, NY 13812)

Sunday, June 16th, 2019

12 PM - 8 PM @ Wedding

(Syracuse, NY)

Wednesday, June 26th, 2019

7 PM - 10 PM @ Legends Bar & Grille/ Party on the Patio Series

(229 Oakwood Avenue, Elmira Heights, NY 14903)

Friday, June 28th, 2019

5:30 PM - 8:30 PM @ Hazlitt Vineyards

(5712 RT-414, Hector, NY 14841)

Wednesday, July 3rd, 2019

6:30 PM - 9:45 PM @ The Bayfront

(8106 West Port Bay Road, Wolcott, NY 14590)

Tuesday, July 9th, 2019

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM @ Harry Allen Park Gazebo

(23 N. Main Street, Honeoye Falls, NY 14472)

Thursday, July 11th, 2019

6 PM - 8:30 PM @ People’s Park

(15 Water Street, Seneca Falls, NY 13148)

Friday, July 12th, 2019

8 PM - 11 PM @ Nickel’s Pit BBQ

(205-207 N. Franklin Street, Watkins Glen, NY 14891)

Sunday, July 14th, 2019

2:00 PM - 4:30 PM @ FLX WINE FEST 2019 / Watkins Glen International

(2790 County Road 16, Watkins Glen, NY 14891)

Friday, July 26th, 2019

7 PM - 10 PM @ Cruising Night / Linden Street

(Linden Street, Geneva, NY 14456)

Saturday, July 27th, 2019

9 PM - 12 AM @ Tioga Downs Casino

(2384 W. River Road, Nichols, NY 13812)

Sunday, August 11th, 2019

3 PM - 7 PM @ Captain Jack’s

(8505 Greig Street, Sodus Point, NY 14555)

Wednesday, August 14th, 2019

7 PM - 10 PM @ Legends Bar & Grille/ Party on the Patio Series

(229 Oakwood Avenue, Elmira Heights, NY 14903)

Saturday, August 31st, 2019

7 PM - 10 PM @ Bines Fest 2019 / Climbing Bines

(511 Hansen Point, Penn Yan, NY 14527)

Friday, September 6th, 2019

9 PM - 12 AM @ Tioga Downs Casino / Sideshow Lounge

(2384 W. River Road, Nichols, NY 13812)

Friday, September 20th, 2019

7 PM - 10 PM @ WeBe Brewing

(796 Pre Emption Road, Geneva, NY 14456)

Saturday, October 26th, 2019

7 PM - 11 PM @ The Bayfront / Halloween Bash!

(8106 West Port Bay Road, Wolcott, NY 14590)

 

Solo Acoustic 

Saturday, June 8th, 2019

4 PM - 7 PM @ Keuka Brewing Co.

(8572 Briglin Road, Hammondsport, NY 14840)

Wednesday, June 12th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Kahuna’s / Wings & Strings Night

(416 Luce Street, Elmira, NY 14904)

Thursday, June 13th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Marlins

(8527 Greig Street, Sodus Point, NY 14555)

Friday, June 14th, 2019

7 PM - 10 PM @ The Bayfront

(8106 W Port Bay Road, Wolcott, NY 14590)

Saturday, June 15th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Legacy Dinner Cruise / Captain Bill’s / Seneca Harbor Station

(3 N. Franklin Street, Watkins Glen, NY 14891)

Thursday, June 20th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Grist Iron Brewing Company

(4880 State Route 414, Burdett, NY 14818)

Friday, June 21st, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Tioga Downs Casino Patio

(2384 W. River Road, Nichols, NY 13812)

Saturday, June 22nd, 2019

3 PM - 6 PM @ Reinvention Brewing Company

(9 N. Main Street, Manchester, NY 14504)

Saturday, June 22nd, 2019

8 PM - 11 PM @ Parker's Grille

(86 Fall Street, Seneca Falls, NY 13148)

Sunday, June 23rd, 2019

1 PM - 4 PM @ Starkey’s Lookout

(5428 State Route 14, Dundee, NY 14837)

Thursday, June 27th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Captain Jack’s

(8505 Greig Street, Sodus Point, NY 14555)

Saturday, June 29th, 2019

3:30 PM - 6:30 PM @ Diversion Brewing Company

(729 Wyncoop Creek Road, Chemung, NY 14825)

Saturday, June 29th, 2019

8 PM - 11 PM @ Crooked Rooster Fish Pub

(223-301 N. Franklin Street, Watkins Glen, NY 14891)

Sunday, June 30th, 2019

4 PM - 7 PM @ Wolffy’s Grille & Marina

(2943 Lower Lake Road, Seneca Falls, NY 13148)

Thursday, July 4th, 2019

1 PM - 4 PM @ Captain Jack’s

(8505 Greig Street, Sodus Point, NY 14555)

Friday, July 5th, 2019

7 PM - 10 PM @ Private Wedding Rehearsal

(Geneva, NY)

Saturday, July 6th, 2019

1:30 PM - 4:30 PM @ Buttonwood Grove Winery

(5986 State Route 89, Romulus, NY 14541)

Saturday, July 6th, 2019

8 PM - 11 PM @ Crooked Rooster Fish Pub

(223-301 N. Franklin Street, Watkins Glen, NY 14891)

Sunday, July 7th, 2019

3 PM - 6 PM @ Muranda Cheese Company

(3075 State Route 96 South, Waterloo, NY 13165)

Saturday, July 13th, 2019

2 PM - 5 PM @ Bully Hill Vineyards

(8843 Greyson H Taylor Memorial Drive, Hammondsport, NY 14840)

Saturday, July 13th, 2019

7 PM - 10 PM @ The Beerocracy / Seneca Lake Brewing

(4520 State Route 14, Rock Stream, NY 14878)

Wednesday, July 17th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Kahuna’s / Wings & Strings Night

(416 Luce Street, Elmira, NY 14904)

Friday, July 19th, 2019

5:30 PM - 8:30 PM @ Captain Jack’s

(8505 Greig Street, Sodus Point, NY 14555)

Saturday, July 20th, 2019

1 PM - 4 PM @ Diversion Brewing Company

(729 Wyncoop Creek Road, Chemung, NY 14825)

Saturday, July 20th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Legacy Dinner Cruise / Captain Bill’s / Seneca Harbor Station

(3 N. Franklin Street, Watkins Glen, NY 14891)

Sunday, July 21st, 2019

1 PM - 4 PM @ Starkey’s Lookout

(5428 State Route 14, Dundee, NY 14837)

Tuesday, July 23rd, 2019

6 PM - 8:30 PM @ Barnstormer Winery

(4184 NY-14, Rock Stream, NY 14878)

Saturday, July 27th, 2019

1 PM - 5 PM @ Torrey Ridge Winery

(2770 State Route 14, Penn Yan, NY 14527)

Monday, July 29th, 2019

8 PM - 11 PM @ Dinosaur BBQ

(246 Willow Street, Syracuse, NY 13202)

Thursday, August 1st, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Marlins

(8527 Greig Street, Sodus Point, NY 14555)

Friday, August 2nd, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Tioga Downs Casino Patio

(2384 W. River Road, Nichols, NY 13812)

Saturday, August 3rd, 2019

2 PM - 5 PM @ WeBe Brewing

(796 Pre Emption Road, Geneva, NY 14456)

Sunday, August 4th, 2019

4 PM - 7 PM @ Wolffy’s Grille & Marina

(2943 Lower Lake Road, Seneca Falls, NY 13148)

Wednesday, August 7th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Kahuna’s / Wings & Strings Night

(416 Luce Street, Elmira, NY 14904)

Thursday, August 8th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Tag’s / On The Deck

(3037 State Route 352, Big Flats, NY 14814)

Friday, August 9th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Reinvention Brewing Company

(9 N. Main Street, Manchester, NY 14504)

Saturday, August 10th, 2019

12 PM - 4 PM @ 3 Brothers Winery / Bagg Dare Band Stand

(623 Lerch Road, Geneva, NY 14456)

Saturday, August 10th, 2019

7 PM - 10 PM @ The Beerocracy / Seneca Lake Brewing

(4520 State Route 14, Rock Stream, NY 14878)

Thursday, August 15th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Captain Jack’s

(8505 Greig Street, Sodus Point, NY 14555)

Saturday, August 17th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Bottomless Brewing

(3543 E Lake Road, Geneva, NY 14456)

Sunday, August 18th, 2019

12 PM - 3 PM @ Muranda Cheese Company

(3075 State Route 96 South, Waterloo, NY 13165)

Sunday, August 18th, 2019

Woodstock 50 Afterparty @ Crooked Rooster Fish Pub

(223-301 N. Franklin Street, Watkins Glen, NY 14891)

Thursday, August 22nd, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Bristol Harbour

(5410 Seneca Point Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424)

Friday, August 23rd, 2019

8 PM - 11 PM @ Crooked Rooster Fish Pub

(223-301 N. Franklin Street, Watkins Glen, NY 14891)

Saturday, August 24th, 2019

1 PM - 4 PM @ Bellangelo North

(226 Turk Road, Geneva, NY 14456)

Saturday, August 24th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Legacy Dinner Cruise / Captain Bill’s / Seneca Harbor Station

(3 N. Franklin Street, Watkins Glen, NY 14891)

Sunday, August 25th, 2019

1 PM - 4 PM @ Starkey’s Lookout

(5428 State Route 14, Dundee, NY 14837)

Thursday, August 29th, 2019

7 PM - 10 PM @ Parker's Grille

(129 Genesee Street, Auburn, NY 13021)

Friday, August 30th, 2019

5 PM - 8 PM @ Keg & Barrel Brewing Co.

(14720 State Route 54, Keuka Village, NY 14837)

Saturday, August 31st, 2019

1 PM - 4 PM @ Captain Jack’s

(8505 Greig Street, Sodus Point, NY 14555)

Friday, September 13th, 2019

1 PM - 4 PM @ Nickel’s Pit BBQ

(205-207 N. Franklin Street, Watkins Glen, NY 14891)

Friday, September 13th, 2019

6:45 PM - 9:45 PM @ Private Party

(Waterloo, NY 13165)

Saturday, September 14th, 2019

2 PM - 5 PM @ Bully Hill Vineyards

(8843 Greyson H Taylor Memorial Drive, Hammondsport, NY 14840)

Wednesday, September 18th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Kahuna’s / Wings & Strings Night

(416 Luce Street, Elmira, NY 14904)

Thursday, September 9th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ 916 Riverside / Tiki Bar

(916 County Road 37, Central Square, NY 13036)

Saturday, September 21st, 2019

12 PM - 4 PM @ 3 Brothers Winery / Bagg Dare Band Stand

(623 Lerch Road, Geneva, NY 14456)

Sunday, September 22nd, 2019

4 PM - 7 PM @ Americana Vineyards

(4367 E. Covert Road, Interlaken, NY 14847)

Thursday, September 26th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Bristol Harbour

(5410 Seneca Point Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424)

Saturday, September 28th, 2019

8 PM - 11 PM @ Parker's Grille

(86 Fall Street, Seneca Falls, NY 13148)

Sunday, September 29th, 2019

3 PM - 6 PM @ Muranda Cheese Company

(3075 State Route 96 South, Waterloo, NY 13165)

Friday, October 11th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Reinvention Brewing Company

(9 N. Main Street, Manchester, NY 14504)

Saturday, October 12th, 2019

1 PM - 4 PM @ Point of the Bluff Vineyards

(10489 CR-76, Hammondsport, NY 14840)

Thursday, October 17th, 2019

5 PM - 8 PM @ Climbing Bines

(511 Hansen Point, Penn Yan, NY 14527)

Saturday, October 26th, 2019

1 PM - 5 PM @ Torrey Ridge Winery

(2770 State Route 14, Penn Yan, NY 14527)

Thursday, December 12th, 2019

7 PM - 10 PM @ Parker's Grille

(129 Genesee Street, Auburn, NY 13021)

Friday, December 13th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Reinvention Brewing Company

(9 N. Main Street, Manchester, NY 14504)

Saturday, December 14th, 2019

6 PM - 9 PM @ Bottomless Brewing

(3543 E Lake Road, Geneva, NY 14456)